PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
04:25:28 |
40,95 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Nicklas |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:01 |
|
3 |
REINHARDT Theo |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
00:03 |
|
4 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:03 |
|
5 |
LOOCKX Lander |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
00:03 |
|
6 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
Maloja Pushbikers |
00:03 |
|
7 |
NIELSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:03 |
|
8 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:03 |
|
9 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
00:03 |
|
10 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:03 |
|
11 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
00:03 |
|
12 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:03 |
|
13 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:03 |
|
14 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:03 |
|
15 |
BAARS Igor |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
00:03 |
|
16 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:03 |
|
17 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:03 |
|
18 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:03 |
|
19 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:03 |
|
20 |
BAK Simon |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:03 |
|
21 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:03 |
|
22 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:03 |
|
23 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
00:03 |
|
24 |
DE CASSAN Davide |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:03 |
|
25 |
PECNIK Teo |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
00:03 |
|
26 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:03 |
|
27 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:03 |
|
28 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:03 |
|
29 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:03 |
|
30 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:03 |
|
31 |
SVARRE Tobias |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:03 |
|
32 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:03 |
|
33 |
REISSI Patrick |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
00:03 |
|
34 |
KOVAR Stefan |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:03 |
|
35 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:03 |
|
36 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:03 |
|
37 |
ZUMER Matic |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
00:03 |
|
38 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:03 |
|
39 |
VERGALLITO Luca |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:03 |
|
40 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:03 |
|
41 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:03 |
|
42 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:03 |
|
43 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:03 |
|
44 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:03 |
|
45 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:03 |
|
46 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:03 |
|
47 |
KRAS Bram |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
00:03 |
|
48 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
00:03 |
|
49 |
VERSTRYNGE Emiel |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:03 |
|
50 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:03 |
|
51 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:03 |
|
52 |
PUTZ Sebastian |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:03 |
|
53 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:03 |
|
54 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:03 |
|
55 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
00:03 |
|
56 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
00:03 |
|
57 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:03 |
|
58 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
00:03 |
|
59 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
00:03 |
|
60 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:03 |
|
61 |
REITER Daniel |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
00:03 |
|
62 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
00:03 |
|
63 |
SAUNDERS Tristan |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:03 |
|
64 |
VAN PETEGEM Axandre |
BEL |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:03 |
|
65 |
POTOCKI Viktor |
CRO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
00:03 |
|
66 |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:03 |
|
67 |
FEDERSPIEL Daniel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:03 |
|
68 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
00:03 |
|
69 |
PANIZZA James |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:03 |
|
70 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:03 |
|
71 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:03 |
|
72 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
00:03 |
|
73 |
VAN KESSEL Corne |
NED |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
00:03 |
|
74 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:03 |
|
75 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:03 |
|
76 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:03 |
|
77 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:03 |
|
78 |
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:03 |
|
79 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:03 |
|
80 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:03 |
|
81 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
00:03 |
|
82 |
FERDINANDE Anton |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
00:03 |
|
83 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:03 |
|
84 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:03 |
|
85 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:03 |
|
86 |
MÄRKL Max |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
00:31 |
|
87 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
00:32 |
|
88 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:34 |
|
89 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:41 |
|
90 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:46 |
|
91 |
TOUDAL Emil |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:46 |
|
92 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:49 |
|
93 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:50 |
|
94 |
VAN DE PUTTE Victor |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
00:50 |
|
95 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
01:16 |
|
96 |
ANDREAUS Marco |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
01:23 |
|
97 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
01:23 |
|
98 |
CLYNEN Rhune |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
01:43 |
|
99 |
SOETE Daan |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
01:43 |
|
100 |
WYSEURE Joran |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
01:43 |
|
101 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
02:30 |
|
102 |
DRINOVEC Matej |
SLO |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
02:34 |
|
103 |
DOYLE Leo |
IRL |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
03:56 |
|
104 |
REITER Jakob |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
04:30 |
|
105 |
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
05:01 |
|
106 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ATT Investments |
05:01 |
|
107 |
HAUSER Sandro |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
07:31 |
|
108 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
07:47 |
|
109 |
WAFLER Tim |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
07:47 |
|
110 |
HEINRICH Nicolas |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
07:49 |
|
111 |
BENZ-KUCH Max |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
07:49 |
|
112 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:49 |
|
113 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
07:49 |
|
114 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
07:53 |
|
115 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
07:53 |
|
116 |
KOKAS Raphael |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
07:53 |
|
117 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
07:53 |
|
118 |
ERLACHER Matthias |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
07:53 |
|
119 |
OCHSENHOFER Peter |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
07:53 |
|
120 |
KONCZER Michael |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
07:53 |
|
121 |
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy |
NED |
Maloja Pushbikers |
07:53 |
|
122 |
LASSER Franz-Josef |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
14:45 |
|
123 |
DE HART Justin |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
14:45 |
|
DNF |
BODNAR Krisztian |
HUN |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
|
|
DNF |
POLZER David |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
|
|
DNF |
DURIC Dorde |
SBA |
Adria Mobil |
|
|
DNF |
JURIK Martin |
SVK |
Adria Mobil |
|
|
DNF |
INGLIS Joe |
AUS |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
|
|
DNF |
STIEGER Adrian |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
|
|
DNF |
CERNE Andrej |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
|
|
DNF |
TURKULOV Luka |
SBA |
Cycling Team Kranj |
|
|
DNF |
SKOK Andraz |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
|
|
DNF |
STEININGER Fabian |
AUT |
Maloja Pushbikers |
|
|
DNF |
ZIERENNER Leo |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
|
|
DNF |
PETER Michael |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
|
|
DNF |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
|
|
DNF |
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
|
|
DNF |
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
|
|
DNF |
GALL Simon |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
|
DNF |
HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
|
DNF |
HOLZKNECHT Armin |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
|
DNF |
ROUMEN Finn |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
04:26:24 |
|
2 |
PEDERSEN Nicklas |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:06 |
|
3 |
LOOCKX Lander |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
00:10 |
|
4 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:11 |
|
5 |
VERSTRYNGE Emiel |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:11 |
|
6 |
FEDERSPIEL Daniel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:12 |
|
7 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:13 |
|
8 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:13 |
|
9 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:13 |
|
10 |
POTOCKI Viktor |
CRO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
00:13 |
|
11 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:13 |
|
12 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
Maloja Pushbikers |
00:13 |
|
13 |
VAN PETEGEM Axandre |
BEL |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:13 |
|
14 |
KOVAR Stefan |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:13 |
|
15 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:14 |
|
16 |
PUTZ Sebastian |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:14 |
|
17 |
VAN KESSEL Corne |
NED |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
00:14 |
|
18 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:14 |
|
19 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:15 |
|
20 |
FERDINANDE Anton |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
00:15 |
|
21 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:15 |
|
22 |
BAK Simon |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:15 |
|
23 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
00:15 |
|
24 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:15 |
|
25 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:15 |
|
26 |
REINHARDT Theo |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
00:15 |
|
27 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:15 |
|
28 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:16 |
|
29 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
00:16 |
|
30 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:16 |
|
31 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
00:16 |
|
32 |
KRAS Bram |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
00:16 |
|
33 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:16 |
|
34 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:16 |
|
35 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:17 |
|
36 |
NIELSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:17 |
|
37 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
00:17 |
|
38 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:17 |
|
39 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
00:17 |
|
40 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:18 |
|
41 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:18 |
|
42 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:18 |
|
43 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
00:18 |
|
44 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:18 |
|
45 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:18 |
|
46 |
ZUMER Matic |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
00:18 |
|
47 |
REITER Daniel |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
00:18 |
|
48 |
REISSI Patrick |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
00:19 |
|
49 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:19 |
|
50 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:19 |
|
51 |
DE CASSAN Davide |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
00:19 |
|
52 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:19 |
|
53 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:19 |
|
54 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:19 |
|
55 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:19 |
|
56 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
00:19 |
|
57 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:19 |
|
58 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:20 |
|
59 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
00:20 |
|
60 |
SAUNDERS Tristan |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:20 |
|
61 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
00:20 |
|
62 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
00:20 |
|
63 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:20 |
|
64 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:20 |
|
65 |
PECNIK Teo |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
00:20 |
|
66 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
00:20 |
|
67 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:21 |
|
68 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:21 |
|
69 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:21 |
|
70 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:21 |
|
71 |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:21 |
|
72 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:22 |
|
73 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:23 |
|
74 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:23 |
|
75 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:23 |
|
76 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
00:23 |
|
77 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:23 |
|
78 |
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:23 |
|
79 |
BAARS Igor |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
00:24 |
|
80 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
00:24 |
|
81 |
VERGALLITO Luca |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:25 |
|
82 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:26 |
|
83 |
PANIZZA James |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:27 |
|
84 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
00:28 |
|
85 |
SVARRE Tobias |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:31 |
|
86 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
00:42 |
|
87 |
MÄRKL Max |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
00:42 |
|
88 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
00:50 |
|
89 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:55 |
|
90 |
VAN DE PUTTE Victor |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
00:59 |
|
91 |
TOUDAL Emil |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
00:59 |
|
92 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
01:04 |
|
93 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
01:05 |
|
94 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
01:08 |
|
95 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
01:35 |
|
96 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
01:35 |
|
97 |
ANDREAUS Marco |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
01:38 |
|
98 |
SOETE Daan |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
01:48 |
|
99 |
WYSEURE Joran |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
01:54 |
|
100 |
CLYNEN Rhune |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
01:59 |
|
101 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
02:41 |
|
102 |
DRINOVEC Matej |
SLO |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
02:49 |
|
103 |
DOYLE Leo |
IRL |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
04:10 |
|
104 |
REITER Jakob |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
04:49 |
|
105 |
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
05:15 |
|
106 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ATT Investments |
05:15 |
|
107 |
HAUSER Sandro |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
07:58 |
|
108 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
08:00 |
|
109 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
08:02 |
|
110 |
WAFLER Tim |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
08:02 |
|
111 |
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy |
NED |
Maloja Pushbikers |
08:05 |
|
112 |
HEINRICH Nicolas |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
08:05 |
|
113 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
08:06 |
|
114 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
08:09 |
|
115 |
KONCZER Michael |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
08:11 |
|
116 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
08:11 |
|
117 |
BENZ-KUCH Max |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
08:12 |
|
118 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
08:12 |
|
119 |
KOKAS Raphael |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
08:14 |
|
120 |
OCHSENHOFER Peter |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
08:18 |
|
121 |
ERLACHER Matthias |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
08:21 |
|
122 |
DE HART Justin |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
15:00 |
|
123 |
LASSER Franz-Josef |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
15:01 |
|